Announcements

  • (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Avonworth High School
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Upper St Clair High School
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    Girls Youth Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    --
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Dance Team

    Wednesday, Jan. 23

    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • Moon Parks

    Wednesday, Jan. 23

    07:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Central Catholic High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Taylor Allderdice High School
    03:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-8)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Ambridge Junior High
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    Boys Youth Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    --
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    West Allegheny High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    Girls Youth Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    --
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    West Allegheny High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-8)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    North Hills Middle School
    03:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Shaler Area High School
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    South Fayette High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    South Fayette High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-8)
    Hockey

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Erie McDowell High School
    08:20 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • Moon Parks

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    --
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Woodland Hills - Duals
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    --
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-8)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Premier Gym & Cheer
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Trinity High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7-8)
    Gymnastics

    Sunday, Jan. 27
    Huntingdon Area High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7-8)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 28
    Seneca Valley Middle School
    03:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 28
    Canon-McMillan High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 28
    South Fayette High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Hockey

    Monday, Jan. 28
    Baldwin High School
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    Boys Youth Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 28
    --
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 28
    South Fayette High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    Fox Chapel Area High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Dance Team

    Tuesday, Jan. 29

    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    Trinity High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    Girls Youth Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    --
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    Trinity High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Jan. 29
    TBD
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.