BOYS Baseball

Print
2017-2018 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/21/2018* Wed vs. Laurel High School - scrimmage H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
03/23/2018* Fri vs. West Allegheny High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
03/26/2018* Mon @ Canon-mcmillan High School A TBD 3:45 PM Canon-McMillan High School Field -
03/28/2018* Wed vs. Bethel Park High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
03/29/2018* Thu vs. Montour High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/03/2018* Tue @ Mt Lebanon High School A TBD 4:15 PM Mellon Middle School -
04/05/2018* Thu vs. Baldwin High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/09/2018* Mon vs. Upper St Clair High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/11/2018* Wed @ Peters Twp High School A TBD 4:00 PM Peterson Park -
04/13/2018* Fri vs. Chartiers Valley High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/16/2018* Mon vs. Canon-mcmillan High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/18/2018* Wed @ Bethel Park High School A TBD 4:00 PM Bethel Park High School -
04/20/2018* Fri vs. Mt Lebanon High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/23/2018* Mon @ Baldwin High School A TBD 4:15 PM Whitehall Elementary -
04/25/2018* Wed @ Upper St Clair High School A TBD 4:00 PM Marmion Field -
04/27/2018* Fri vs. Peters Twp High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
04/28/2018* Sat @ Senior Rec Intersquad A 11:00 AM -
04/30/2018* Mon @ Chartiers Valley High School A TBD 4:00 PM Scott Park -
05/02/2018* Wed vs. Norwin High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
05/07/2018* Mon @ Montour High School A TBD 6:30 PM Burkett Sports Complex -
05/09/2018* Wed vs. Blackhawk High School H 4:00 PM McCormick Elementary -
05/11/2018* Fri @ Trinity High School A TBD 4:00 PM Trinity South Elementary -