Results

  • vs. Allderdice High School

    03/12/2020

  • vs. Peters Township High School

    03/16/2020

  • vs. Hampton High School

    03/18/2020

  • vs. Montour High School

    03/19/2020

  • vs. North Hills High School

    03/25/2020

  • @ Trinity High School

    03/27/2020

  • @ Blackhawk High School

    04/16/2020

  • vs. Sewickley Academy Senior School

    04/22/2020

  • vs. Thomas Jefferson High School

    04/27/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Mar. 15
    Montour High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 16
    Quaker Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Mar. 18
    Peters Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Mar. 22
    Pine Richland High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Mar. 24
    North Hills High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Mar. 29
    Seneca Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Mar. 31
    North Allegheny High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Butler Area High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 12
    West Allegheny High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 14
    Thomas Jefferson High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Sewickley Academy Senior School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Hampton High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Blackhawk High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 29
    South Fayette High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Adithya Anand 2023 Sriganesh Battu 2020
Rohan Goyal 2021 Arun Guduru 2020
Ethan Lisica 2021 Anthony Lounder 2023
Rohan Maheshwari 2022 Vikranth Mallikarjun 2020
Chancharik Mitra 2021 Nikhil Prasad 2022
Neil Ruppel 2022 Nathan Schachner 2020
Noah Souza 2021 Alexander Stern 2023
Varsity
Adithya Anand 2023 Sriganesh Battu 2020
Rohan Goyal 2021 Arun Guduru 2020
Ethan Lisica 2021 Anthony Lounder 2023
Rohan Maheshwari 2022 Vikranth Mallikarjun 2020
Chancharik Mitra 2021 Nikhil Prasad 2022
Neil Ruppel 2022 Nathan Schachner 2020
Noah Souza 2021 Alexander Stern 2023