Track and Field

2019-2020 Varsity Roster
Jersey Name Position Height Class
Nick Abegg 2020
Mahaveer Adama 2022
Dakota J. Alcorn 2022
Nathan Ambrose 2023
Isaiah Anderson 2020
Julie Anderson 2021
Kelly Anderson 2023
Tyler Anderson 2020
Hannah Bayne 2022
Elijah Blackwell 2022
Ethan Bloom 2021
Joshua Brositz 2022
Alex Brown 2021
Richard Spence Brown 2021
Charlotte Burgan 2022
Kacie Carrier 2022
Gabriel Castner 2022
Mia Cochran 2022
Domenic Colangelo 2021
Austin Cole 2021
Jonathan Collins 2022
Clayton Cooper 2021
Caitlyn Cox 2023
Ian Cueto 2020
Victoria Daniels 2023
Cassie Depner 2021
Patrick Diana 2023
Johnathan Doan 2023
Gavin Dunn 2023
Rayne Edmonson 2020
Madison Fehr 2022
Isabella Fiscus 2022
Shay Freund 2021
Michael Gallagher 2023
Luke Galosi 2020
Sarah Galosi 2021
Nikita Gangadhar 2022
Piper Gillespie 2023
Chiara Golomb 2022
Prestan Gordon 2023
Kathryn Gribben 2022
Kaveri Guduru 2023
Jaden Hairston 2023
Jason Hairston II 2020
Ali Hamad 2020
Hamda Hamad 2022
Alaina Hatton 2022
Noah Henry 2023
Samuel Hertzer 2020
Chase Hiner 2020
Alayna Hudzinski 2021
Ashley Hudzinski 2023
David Ifedigbo 2021
Reuel John 2023
George Johnston 2022
Ashlyn Kanith 2023
Layla Killmeyer 2021
Justin Kocur 2020
Amanda Koren 2022
Riya Kothari 2022
Chloe Kuminkoski 2020
Andrew Kuzniarski 2023
Tyler LaChapelle 2023
Calista Larue 2023
Connor Lindsey 2023
Conner Litchfield 2022
Brenden Luffey 6'3" 2020
Jake Lunz 2023
Faith MacMahon 2020
Nishanth Mallikarjun 2023
Dante Mancino 2023
Sydney McBride 2021
Caitlin McGennis 2020
Lauryn McGennis 2022
Larissa McGowan 2023
Delaney McGuire 2022
Alexander McMahon 2022
Benjamin Molnar 2023
Madison Mowery 2023
Grace Nelson 2021
Kayla Obrien 2021
Aidan O'Donnell 2020
Liam O'Mahony 2022
Lucia Palmer 2023
Natalia Panizzi 2022
Trinity Patterson 2022
Tyler Pond 2020
Tyler Presutti 2020
Jacob Puhalla 2023
Nivesrita Pulivarthi 2023
Thomas Rash 2020
Logan Reed 5'10" 2023
Lucas Reese 2020
Jamari Reeves 2021
Aj Restaneo 2022
Alexandria Rhoads 2022
Stephanie Rhoads 2020
Karoline Roettger 2021
Tessa Romah 2023
Alexis Ropelewski 2021
Laura Saber 2023
Tristan Sanders 5'10" 2023
Hayden Santo 2023
Alex Schiemer 2023
Thomas Schmitz 2022
Kennedy Sheffield 2022
Kyle Sheffield 2021
Remington Short 2022
Enisa Shoshi 2020
Mackenzie Sikorski 2023
Joseph H. Smith IV ("drew") 2023
Luke Snyder 2022
Noah Souza 5'10" 2021
Benjamin Stewart 2023
Carson Stuart 2020
Matthew Tennant 2023
Riley Tisch 2022
Ray Wang 2023
Cory Webster 2021
Mitchell Werkmeister 2023
Patrick Whartenby 2020
Jacob Wieland 2022
Allison Wonder 2023
Sophie Wright 2022
Carly Yanek 2023
John Yanosick 2022
Saiananya Yendluri 2022
Jocelyn Young 2023
Sadie Yurkovich 2021
Madeline Zabela 2023
Anna Zinsser 2020
Sydney Zubryd 2023
Coaching Staff