BOYS Football

Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/25/2018* Sat @ Knoch TBA 10:00 AM Knoch High School -
09/01/2018* Sat @ Armstrong School District TBA 10:00 AM Ford City High School -
09/08/2018* Sat @ Shaler Area TBA 10:00 AM Fridley Field Stadium -
09/15/2018* Sat @ North Hills TBA 10:00 AM Martorelli Stadium -
09/22/2018* Sat @ Fox Chapel TBA 10:00 AM Fridley Field Stadium -
09/29/2018* Sat @ Kiski Area TBA 10:00 AM Fridley Field Stadium -
10/06/2018* Sat @ Penn Hills TBA 10:00 AM Penn Hills High School -
10/13/2018* Sat @ West Allegheny Section - JV at 11:30 am TBA 10:00 AM West Allegheny High School -
10/20/2018* Sat @ Penn Trafford TBA 10:00 AM Fridley Field Stadium -
10/27/2018* Sat @ Mars TBA 10:00 AM Fridley Field Stadium -