BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/02/2020* Wed @ New Castle Jr/sr High School - Scrimmage A 1:45 PM 3:30 PM New Castle Jr/sr High School -
12/09/2020* Wed vs. Upper St Clair High School - Scrimmage H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
12/11/2020* Fri vs. Chartiers Valley High School - Moon Freshman Tip-Off H 3:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
12/11/2020* Fri vs. - - Moon Freshman Tip-Off CM VS. SF H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
12/12/2020* Sat vs. - - Moon Freshman Tip-Off CV VS. SF H 2:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
12/12/2020* Sat vs. Canon-McMillan High School - Moon Freshman Tip-Off H 2:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
12/15/2020* Tue @ Seton Lasalle High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Seton LaSalle High School -
12/16/2020* Wed @ Hampton High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Hampton High School -
12/18/2020* Fri @ North Allegheny High School A 2:15 PM 3:45 PM North Allegheny Intermediate School -
12/22/2020* Tue vs. North Hills High School H 3:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
12/23/2020* Wed @ Bethel Park High School A 2:00 PM 3:45 PM Bethel Park High School -
01/06/2021* Wed @ Montour High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Montour High School -
01/08/2021* Fri @ Central Catholic High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Central Catholic High School -
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Shaler Area High School H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
01/13/2021* Wed vs. Seneca Valley High School H 3:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
01/15/2021* Fri vs. Fox Chapel Area High School H 3:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
01/19/2021* Tue vs. Nazareth Prep H 3:30 PM Main Gym - High School -
01/22/2021* Fri vs. North Allegheny High School H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
01/25/2021* Mon vs. Montour High School H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
01/26/2021* Tue @ North Hills High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM North Hills High School -
01/29/2021* Fri @ Canon-McMillan High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Canon-McMillan High School -
02/02/2021* Tue vs. Central Catholic High School H 3:30 PM Aux Gym - High School -
02/05/2021* Fri @ Shaler Area High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Shaler Area High School -
02/09/2021* Tue @ Fox Chapel Area High School A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM FOX CHAPEL AREA HIGH SCHOOL -
02/12/2021* Fri @ Nazareth Prep A 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Nazareth Prep -