BOYS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/23/2020* Mon @ Trinity High School A 4:15 PM 6:00 PM Trinity High School -
03/24/2020* Tue @ Peters Township High School A TBA 6:00 PM Peters Township High School -
03/26/2020* Thu vs. Bethel Park High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
03/31/2020* Tue @ Central Catholic High School A TBA 6:00 PM Central Catholic High School -
04/02/2020* Thu vs. Baldwin High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
04/07/2020* Tue @ Canon-McMillan High School A TBA 6:00 PM Canon-McMillan High School -
04/14/2020* Tue vs. Upper St Clair High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
04/16/2020* Thu vs. Peters Township High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
04/17/2020* Fri vs. Hopewell High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
04/21/2020* Tue @ Bethel Park High School A TBA 6:00 PM Bethel Park High School -
04/23/2020* Thu vs. Central Catholic High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
04/28/2020* Tue @ Baldwin High School A TBA 6:00 PM Baldwin High School -
04/30/2020* Thu vs. Canon-McMillan High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
05/04/2020* Mon vs. South Fayette High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym - High School -
05/07/2020* Thu @ Upper St Clair High School A TBA 6:00 PM Upper St Clair High School -