BOYS Basketball

Print
2019-2020 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/26/2019* Tue vs. North Allegheny NA Ingomar - scrimmage H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
12/04/2019* Wed @ mars MS A 3:30 PM Mars MS -
12/06/2019* Fri vs. Butler Area School District H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
12/10/2019* Tue vs. North Allegheny Carson H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
12/12/2019* Thu @ Hampton Ms A 3:30 PM Hampton Ms -
12/16/2019* Mon vs. Fox Chapel Area Senior High School H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
12/19/2019* Thu vs. Woodland Hills HS H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
01/07/2020* Tue @ North Hills School District A 5:00 PM North Hills High School -
01/08/2020* Wed @ Pine-Richland A 3:30 PM Pine-Richland -
01/10/2020* Fri vs. Seneca Valley School District H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
01/13/2020* Mon vs. Pine-Richland H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
01/15/2020* Wed @ North Allegheny NA Marshall A 3:30 PM North Allegheny NA Marshall -
01/17/2020* Fri @ North Allegheny Carson A 3:30 PM North Alleghney Carson MS -
01/21/2020* Tue vs. Hampton Ms H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
01/23/2020* Thu @ Fox Chapel Dorseyville A 3:30 PM Fox Chapel Dorseyville -
01/29/2020* Wed @ Woodland Hills HS A 4:00 PM Woodland Hills Intermediate School -
02/03/2020* Mon vs. North Hills School District H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -
02/05/2020* Wed @ North Allegheny NA Ingomar A 3:30 PM North Allegheny Ingomar -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. mars MS - CANCELLED H 3:30 PM SAMS Gym A -