BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Seneca Valley School District H 4:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Seneca Valley School District H 4:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
12/08/2020* Tue vs. Butler Area School District H 4:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
12/11/2020* Fri @ OPEN - Freeport BBB Tip Off Tournament A TBA Freeport Area HS -
12/12/2020* Sat @ OPEN - Freeport BBB Tip Off Tournament A TBA Freeport Area HS -
12/15/2020* Tue @ Fox Chapel Area Senior High School A 7:30 PM Fox Chapel Area Senior High School -
12/18/2020* Fri @ Indiana Area Senior High School A 7:30 PM Indiana Area Senior High School -
12/22/2020* Tue vs. Mars HS H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
12/23/2020* Wed @ Ellwood City High School A 7:30 PM Ellwood City High School -
12/28/2020* Mon @ OPEN - Bethel Park Holiday Tournament A TBA Bethel Park High School -
12/29/2020* Tue @ OPEN - Bethel Park Holiday Tournament A TBA Bethel Park High School -
01/05/2021* Tue @ Plum Senior High School A 7:30 PM Plum Senior High School -
01/08/2021* Fri vs. Highlands Area H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Hampton High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
01/15/2021* Fri vs. Armstrong High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
01/15/2021* Fri vs. Armstrong High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
01/20/2021* Wed vs. Elizabeth Forward High School H 7:30 PM -
01/22/2021* Fri vs. Indiana Area Senior High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
01/26/2021* Tue @ Mars HS A 7:30 PM Mars HS -