GIRLS Swimming

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Montour High School - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM SAES Swimming Pool -
12/08/2020* Tue vs. Central Valley - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM -
12/11/2020* Fri @ Pine-Richland A 6:00 PM Pine-Richland -
12/17/2020* Thu vs. Bethel Park Hs H 5:00 PM -
12/21/2020* Mon vs. Butler Area School District H 6:00 PM SAES Swimming Pool -
01/07/2021* Thu vs. Franklin Regional Senior HS H 6:00 PM SAES Swimming Pool -
01/12/2021* Tue @ Chartiers Valley MS-HS A 6:00 PM Chartiers Valley MS-HS -
01/19/2021* Tue @ Baldwin High School A 6:00 PM Baldwin High School -
01/21/2021* Thu @ Plum Senior High School A 6:00 PM Plum Senior High School -
01/28/2021* Thu vs. Woodland Hills HS H 6:00 PM SAES Swimming Pool -
02/04/2021* Thu @ Penn Hills HS A 6:00 PM Penn Hills Linton MS -
02/11/2021* Thu vs. Gateway HS H 6:00 PM SAES Swimming Pool -
02/15/2021* Mon @ Penn Trafford Hs A 6:00 PM Penn Trafford Hs -
02/18/2021* Thu @ Fox Chapel Area Senior High School A 4:00 PM Fox Chapel Area Senior High School -