GIRLS Tennis

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/31/2020 Mon @ Mars HS A 3:30 PM Mars HS -
09/04/2020 Fri vs. Central Valley H 3:30 PM SAHS Tennis Courts -
09/08/2020 Tue @ Hampton High School A 3:30 PM Hampton Community Park -
09/10/2020* Thu vs. Seneca Valley School District H 3:30 PM SAHS Tennis Courts -
09/11/2020 Fri @ Butler Area School District A 3:30 PM Butler Area High School -
09/14/2020 Mon @ Pine-Richland High School PR Green A 3:30 PM Pine-Richland High School PR Green -
09/28/2020* Mon @ North Allegheny A 3:30 PM North Allegheny High School -
10/05/2020 Mon @ Moon Area High School A 5:00 PM Moon Area High School -