GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/04/2020* Fri vs. Hampton High School - Scrimmage H 4:00 PM SAHS GYMS A&B -
09/15/2020* Tue vs. Seneca Valley School District H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
09/17/2020* Thu @ Fox Chapel Area Senior High School A 7:00 PM Fox Chapel Area Senior High School -
09/22/2020* Tue vs. Butler Area School District H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
09/26/2020* Sat vs. Pine-Richland H 5:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
09/29/2020* Tue vs. North Hills School District H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/02/2020* Fri vs. Mt. Lebanon H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/06/2020* Tue @ Pine-Richland A 7:30 PM Pine-Richland -
10/08/2020* Thu @ Seneca Valley School District A 7:30 PM Seneca Valley School District -
10/12/2020* Mon vs. Moon Area High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/13/2020* Tue vs. Fox Chapel Area Senior High School H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/15/2020* Thu @ Butler Area School District A 7:30 PM Butler Area School District -
10/17/2020* Sat @ North Allegheny A 11:30 AM North Allegheny -
10/20/2020* Tue vs. North Allegheny H 7:30 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/22/2020* Thu @ North Hills School District A 7:00 PM North Hills School District -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. OPEN - WPIAL Playoffs Round 2 H 12:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. OPEN - WPIAL Playoffs Round 2 H 12:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. OPEN - WPIAL Playoffs Round 2 H 12:00 PM SAHS Gym A -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. OPEN - WPIAL Playoffs Round 2 H 12:00 PM SAHS Gym A -